Small_8dcc9f84-3d79-4720-bb83-5479b55397bd
Julie Anvelick
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_4be64822-bfeb-4ffb-b6cb-15a183438504
Jennifer Bachman
School Counselor
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_84cc0530-0423-44cb-8592-88c86eeab07b
Jason Baribeau
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Small_5636ce02-0b3d-4fca-8e66-10e2a6379c1d
Shelly Battenberg
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_f71e5493-3094-4ff0-b5ce-dcfc19874ff7
Kortney Belongia
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_9b61b10b-bbb8-44a2-8866-2383670c2278
Maria Berg
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_fb6f37dd-88da-4dee-965b-a7191512c595
Ryan Birdsall
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_aa1f3e68-b193-4025-adf0-c81f4a54865f
Kathy Block
Interventionist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_e24d8d8d-27fb-49bd-b7c9-c909fa0b0423
Shannon Buettner
Speech and Language Pathologist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_de7408b4-fed9-4897-8939-2a443448a0f8
Tom Burkhalter
Rexford / Longfellow Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3202
Small_8381d72c-023f-43ca-a662-7dd4ea011f9d
Sarah Burmeister
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_bb16c64b-2953-4d70-939c-96655548c174
Clarence Crane
Director of Pupil Services
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3280
Small_660b4430-e800-4fcf-945e-0675bbb4e0e3
Martha Dethardt
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_17d09aef-3637-4cce-8c9f-96c255432672
Katie Dietzen
Elementary Music Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_20b7bbf9-f08e-4c4b-bef1-1ae9ad39d01a
Katlin Dilge
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_7e7e098b-9385-4dab-84a5-7e5d19889e9f
Rebecca Dillenburg
English Language Learner Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_cf61c816-0c19-44dd-b06c-34d23efe3188
Bette Drown
School Nurse Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_4b8c011f-d859-4e59-b494-05d90df2b4b8
Kristy Erickson
Program Support Coordinator
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_98c8d31e-b437-4bfe-aa15-8bd11a7c2273
Dennis Finger
School Resource / Police Liaison Officer
Administration
715-823-7215
Small_6f029f02-8c57-4a6f-88dd-4d7194e75da6
Lois Fisk
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_e62b3c4f-151f-4507-ac4b-a539d9c9fcd8
Amanda Gross
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_85a70d9f-2dd5-494f-9f5c-7857f27c83e7
Denise Gunderson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_87f2e310-950b-4182-ab16-1e87928c5125
Tara Hagman
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Small_d872859d-bbb8-4d28-b9df-a4418adac645
Tammy Higgins
Occupational Therapist Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_0f84994b-4b24-468a-964d-5963da7e2597
Amanda Hill
District IMC Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3233
Small_8c496cbf-f8cc-4ce0-bf92-625cf6b5ad7e
Judy Jahnke
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_6e604d36-a0ff-4270-8037-a9a5e1dce1df
Karla Hoffman
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_155ea588-8400-4b21-afde-bc91a5bceeaa
Paige Hotovec
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_86894ca3-2508-4dd7-aba7-d370870ae44a
Andrea Justman
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Small_c452286a-81f3-4a1a-acb8-2a1d4e8c2e84
Jessica King
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 3200
Small_0d1393f8-b161-48c0-adfd-e954846e7e69
Linda Kirchner
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_238919b0-4325-4b16-a3d6-a1a69aa4084b
Jim Konkel
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_6b294f0e-344e-4c28-8bfe-6c6585163b5e
Brenda Krause
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_c4b80512-93fe-4cc6-acea-b98abd93d2b8
Cindy Krueger
Health Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2407
Small_c10cb3f4-720d-4b16-88fa-2a07bda09ac5
Carissa Loose
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_24b9f5f1-27bd-4844-9d84-a248db5e332b
Ronessa Lund
Art Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_507fbfc7-6b7e-4400-b4a4-be0c45bad940
Amy Mayek
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_f0ed8b3c-2aee-4975-a8cb-2026eafe01ec
Patti McAuly
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_bd250e62-1022-4856-9ddb-3896975fb0e8
Lisa McRann
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_c3781eb2-73d2-4261-a3d3-548f0ffc9578
Stannye Meads
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Small_6f9ac0ba-b16f-4163-931e-d147c4f897c9
Jackie Michalowski
Reading Interventionist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_59f33837-ad87-4ac5-8787-ac36eac51066
Rod Moon
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_f7e95a3d-cb4e-4d23-9589-4b8072276255
Peg Mischler
Rexford / Longfellow Assoc. Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3201
Small_c20a9e53-5647-4f79-b300-5ca84a88cca1
Jean Morgan
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_dab68ade-1204-4a83-a6ef-b8187c60b353
Kathryn Moser
Reading Interventionist
Elementary
715-823-7215
Small_15edb3fb-acd3-4b70-b262-3cc21da2f8a0
Kelley Opiola-Johnson
Speech and Language Pathologist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_cba5a951-f7a7-483e-bce9-61de02c29d75
Janet Paisar
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_8b6c87b9-61a1-4a84-9ee3-80c5ffac2b65
Karen Petermann
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_06990f1c-1b76-49bd-ab9d-0ea0006d9bdf
Denise Peterson
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 3270
Small_7b1f31db-ada7-4b08-a9c7-6f8be7048d0b
Stephanie Pinno
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Small_689f539f-b89d-4caf-a66b-e358c4669b5b
Becky Price
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_ebc5baea-1f23-433d-aa2e-301a5aa268a8
Jan Ptacek
Reading Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_a96acdda-038f-4dae-8677-d262b31b01f8
Sue Reindl
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_b647fa52-9158-4d74-8f3d-13716825074c
Robyn Rindt
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Small_a48967aa-c958-423b-8aa5-c5ccca942b3e
Tina Rindt
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_7065d8fe-db11-42a7-ad0c-d33c7244ba96
Sarah Rothlisberg
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_7485401e-58ef-4d08-9be8-9c0be899757d
Michele Sasse
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_d4d951ff-6465-424d-95a7-e3e0fd1db064
Colleen Schertz
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_b50abb45-f71c-412e-83c4-144a9aeb01b0
Erin Schley
Physical Therapy Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_5d8e15e6-abe5-4ee6-ad97-7228332eb6b5
Ericka Shelton
IMC Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_b99c88fa-5f4a-4297-8dee-a9e0316bd673
Tara Sivertson
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Small_485470c0-a1ec-4b3c-820c-04efe2d12586
Pam Skokan
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_1bd5fde4-167b-4eb5-96dd-43687238d24f
Al Soldner
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_d00cf479-e64e-4cff-b1ee-35e78e764f49
Jennifer Soldner
Title 1 Math
Elementary
715-823-7215
Small_ed9f5922-63f7-49c3-821a-d03ac9d6db13
Stephanie Stilen
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_571e093b-cf9c-4b7c-a907-c79fb0834a24
Jeanine Supanich
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_06d32e32-e61e-4795-9a44-5a6c0156ffd6
Cheri Suttner
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_66c54c49-2ba2-4ac0-a732-b13c006e48e6
Alycia Syring
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_cd0996fa-3c03-4387-b125-03af9871a2a5
Nancy Ulman
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_942758dc-0304-4347-a220-ba46a6366185
Kelly VanAsten
IMC Rex/Long
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_5bdd6b07-5f57-49c2-bd6a-d3ec7503c8f7
Leigh Walske
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Small_eb070296-0aef-4ccd-a271-62be0655add2
Ann Waniger
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_32401603-9394-4b21-906d-ba118c056796
Tonia Welch
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_dc69480a-ef9b-4bb4-86d3-2192cee16d2d
Dawn Werth
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_9a6aed68-5fab-400c-97f3-e6d0f2b4a54e
Patti Wichman
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_861bf0b1-9895-46d3-ae93-89241e4ec2bc
Jill Yaklyvich
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Small_b9c07a38-43b4-49d6-929a-69ec136ea20e
Amber Young
School Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2227