Deanna Arrowood
7th and 8th Teacher - Math
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Jim Ash
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Cara Baum
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Moriah Bemke
Speech and Language Pathologist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Kristin Brock
English Language Learner Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Nick Brock
Middle School Assoc. / Dellwood / Summer School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2224
Elly Brzezinski
7th Grade Teacher - CA
7th Grade
715-823-7215
Jamie Carmody
8th Grade - CA
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Cindy Carrick
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Stacey Conradt
6th Grade Teacher - CA / Technology
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Troy Cota
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Clarence Crane
Director of Pupil Services
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3280
Gloria Cruz
Clerical / Paraprofessional
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2401
Charity Devroy
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Britney Dobratz
5th Grade Teacher - CA / Science
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Dean Dorn
7th Grade Teacher - Math
7th Grade
715-823-7215
Barb Ebert
Paraprofessional / Trucker University Director
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Janis Edstrom
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Melissa Egdorf
Business / Technology Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Cassy Engelhardt
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Kristy Erickson
Program Support Coordinator
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Samantha Exferd
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Dennis Finger
Police Liaison Officer
Administration
715-823-7215
Ciara Hansen
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies / Math
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Tiffany Heiman
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Carmen Henschel
Algebra / Math 7
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Kristine Heyer
Band / General Music Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Amanda Hill
District IMC Director / Teacher
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2487
Tara Huber
MS General Music / Choir
Electives
715-823-7215
Les King
7th Grade Teacher - CA / Social Studies
7th Grade
715-823-7215
Caitlin Kopplinger
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Sue Korth
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Cindy Krueger
Registered Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2407
Troy Kuhn
Middle School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2404
Jody Lehman
School Counselor
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2432
Joelle Liddane
Agri-Science Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Shaun Liesch
District Athletic Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2307
Heather Long
FACS Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Todd Lukoski
Technical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Amy Mayek
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Ellie Mielke
5th Grade Teacher - CA / Science
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Elizabeth Miller
5th Grade Teacher - Math / Social Studies
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Wenonah Moore
Spanish Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Leanna Mulry
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Kathryn Murphy
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Dean Muthig
Physcial Education and Health Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Melissa Nuthals
CMS IMC
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Sarah Olesen
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Bob Petermann
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Jan Ptacek
Reading Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Dave Pugh
Reading Interventionist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Nick Brock
Middle School Assoc. / Dellwood / Summer School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2403
Brooke Ritchie
6th Grade Teacher - CA / Science / Announcements
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Greg Rose
7th - Science / STEAM / Robotics Teacher
7th Grade / Electives
715-823-7215
Kathy Scherschel
Math Interventionist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Erin Schley
Physical Therapy Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Mike Sivertson
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies / CA
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Paula Spreeman
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Dora Stilen
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2400
Patricia Strong
Custodial
Maintenance / Custodial
Todd Taylor
8th Grade Teacher - Science / STEAM
8th Grade / Electives
715-823-7215
Meredith Ulman
Art
Electives
715-823-7215
Stacey Van Domelen
6th Grade Teacher - Math
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Kellie Vanasten
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Amber Young
Registered Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2227
Justin Zoellick
5th Grade Teacher - Math / Social Studies
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Melissa Zschaechner
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215