Small_4917f1a6-9b75-4ea9-a3a8-f3e0ed4b06c1
Deanna Arrowood
7th and 8th Teacher - Math
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_10927a14-583a-44e8-ae63-aed44bcff086
Jim Ash
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_e90695dd-8091-42ae-a862-baed76e17df1
Cara Baum
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_dc19b22c-a827-44d6-869d-179d0d673d1f
Kristin Brock
English Language Learner Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_d0fe73de-2e1f-4260-b6e1-e544e4276ffd
Nick Brock
Middle School Assoc. / Dellwood / Summer School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2224
Small_1855e27e-7851-428f-b3d9-57ce9112f89e
Elly Brzezinski
7th Grade Teacher - CA
7th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_cee8c14e-f76c-46ab-a44b-0060f778580d
Jamie Carmody
8th Grade - CA
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_533e0909-d1a0-4d3b-9963-60a2213c6da9
Cindy Carrick
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_7f3ded85-6a06-4cef-aaed-b10867ef40da
Stacey Conradt
6th Grade Teacher - CA / Technology
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_a580620a-de57-4df6-b49e-6b05455c1786
Troy Cota
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_6e49e82e-81f6-41b0-a53e-bd74bcc5f3eb
Clarence Crane
Director of Pupil Services
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3280
Small_81765a7f-4354-485f-9843-33754b0cfed3
Gloria Cruz
Clerical / Paraprofessional
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2401
Small_c4faf615-e29f-4b9d-a0d8-594db6e2ddd9
Britney Dobratz
5th Grade Teacher - CA / Science
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_0ee8f4e7-c1f9-4c38-b5cb-eea5e146a88e
Dean Dorn
7th Grade Teacher - Math
7th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_2221f549-ec6d-41e3-951a-b0173b0f08ee
Barb Ebert
Paraprofessional / Trucker University Director
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_3ecd3ef5-30d4-48ae-ad22-8cba03b133af
Janis Edstrom
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_35c49a1c-088e-4a09-adeb-94da581c98a2
Melissa Egdorf
Business / Technology Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_6f6f902b-1162-4e89-9a81-e469210dd4d0
Cassy Engelhardt
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_9318a097-2901-43db-b2b0-0de7d89e9e2b
Kristy Erickson
Program Support Coordinator
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_25f65c39-231c-4857-8c26-a9c88972dae5
Samantha Exferd
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_cb1c7d8f-55e6-476c-98ec-20e1925ae6ab
Dennis Finger
Police Liaison Officer
Administration
715-823-7215
Small_7ee58917-e151-47db-baf1-b1893ee57dcb
Ciara Hansen
6th Grade Teacher - Social Studies / Math
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_2fd3bd36-bc08-4ca3-a4a4-ce50ad363cff
Tiffany Heiman
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_30c10726-bb7c-4ea1-bcff-b9051e3a0a74
Carmen Henschel
Algebra / Math 7
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_9b35d0ab-6dee-4bc6-87c5-0de3a3ad83e5
Michelle Herrman
Agri-Sciene Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_30c1683c-fa35-4b35-b6ef-a98054c38956
Kristine Heyer
Band / General Music Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_7a90a370-3148-4dc6-9a57-e32eb7a33ec7
Amanda Hill
District IMC Director / Teacher
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2487
Small_32f27f7d-4c35-4b65-8494-268413635048
Tara Huber
MS General Music / Choir
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_feafd49a-330f-4d0e-970f-17099fb318b0
Ellie Kanke
5th Grade Teacher - CA / Science
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_f23e2120-3a0b-47c4-a7c2-faba851a2ef6
Les King
7th Grade Teacher - CA / Social Studies
7th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_9fb8dd34-5715-4d50-9d66-6c89b4f71462
Caitlin Kopplinger
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_4b432512-ae9e-4a83-8882-8f2dac178805
Sue Korth
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_41e9aadc-3507-443a-8b39-3f40780d0781
Cindy Krueger
Registered Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2407
Small_397be2d9-5c63-4059-8989-92f8452bba88
Troy Kuhn
Middle School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2404
Small_b3d86c36-ab43-4b8d-bcc7-308e4594fa0c
Jody Lehman
School Counselor
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2432
Small_52209689-d8e7-462f-9572-e37776b845e4
Shaun Liesch
District Athletic Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2307
Small_d85617b2-6d17-4b45-ad56-a6d6efc7714f
Heather Long
FACS Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_3e139ff6-3360-4020-ad82-27b522dd2f92
Todd Luckowski
Technical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_8723b5d0-b7fa-4458-8fcf-0f6ff7e8c6c4
Amy Mayek
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_ff149f6c-6847-4359-bb81-f4acc2c6c4d6
Elizabeth Miller
5th Grade Teacher - Math / Social Studies
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_37f34179-69a0-4d9b-9a52-f9dc28dd2b43
Wenonah Moore
Spanish Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_103b27dd-a6fd-4e1a-9ef4-6c875001fef3
Kathryn Murphy
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_f84153f1-4a5b-4450-9fa5-50625e4e0932
Dean Muthig
Physcial Education and Health Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_eacb8693-4d6a-4e58-b9ad-dbf2440cd981
Sarah Olesen
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Small_27fef016-25ad-4dcc-a472-ec0a84143df0
Bob Petermann
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_774bb26b-7420-4939-a53e-d78b50e4cf53
Leanna Poppe
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_fafe203d-ab5d-49e0-b3f1-5272a17add71
Jan Ptacek
Reading Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_7560dce5-f8f0-433e-aa6c-b47e3d41909e
Dave Pugh
Reading Interventionist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_bc39249c-79bb-4b83-937c-1b1a4f3cb9c5
Nick Brock
Middle School Assoc. / Dellwood / Summer School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2403
Small_23236066-dde8-4cdd-81a2-a18ce56e6555
Brooke Ritchie
6th Grade Teacher - CA / Science / Announcements
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_ca88730d-b22a-459b-a58e-99f1fec54324
Greg Rose
7th - Science / STEAM / Robotics Teacher
7th Grade / Electives
715-823-7215
Small_0050ec7d-d90a-4a17-897d-5605bc87b14c
Kathy Scherschel
Math Interventionist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_cfc89011-01e8-4d6a-bee1-d50a3669bdbb
Erin Schley
Physical Therapy Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_9dc156df-91c4-4992-8503-6b9ac2240a1b
Mike Sivertson
8th Grade Teacher - Social Studies / CA
8th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_5f3af4ad-a51e-4983-b5ca-0c6419bbdeaf
Paula Spreeman
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_91d015f7-095b-4153-a80c-01908222c65f
Dora Stilen
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2400
Small_bee10f31-64e9-4313-8b62-a5f37fc42f7a
Patricia Strong
Custodial
Maintenance / Custodial
Small_d1b0bea0-11ab-404d-ab45-d043fdc541d1
Todd Taylor
8th Grade Teacher - Science / STEAM
8th Grade / Electives
715-823-7215
Small_42484891-ba84-4037-9149-88d3f2ab3c6f
Meredith Ulman
Art
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_b644caaa-cab4-46f5-9c63-5d839874efb3
Stacey Van Domelen
6th Grade Teacher - Math
6th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_9ebf0526-b736-44a8-be3f-1b8daa2cbb04
Kellie Vanasten
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_f7c85716-6691-44f5-ba8c-5f1eaad72323
Amber Young
Registered Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2227
Small_9b0814f5-2d5b-4e17-a792-95c826ad375d
Justin Zoellick
5th Grade Teacher - Math / Social Studies
5th Grade
715-823-7215
Small_853f3f02-aacb-4c6a-ad32-743a0f07653e
Melissa Zschaechner
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215