Danielle Angotti
Agri-Science Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Leah Armstrong
Choir Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Peggy Baxter
Food Service
715-823-7215
Kristin Brock
English Language Learner Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Veronica Campbell
FACS Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Danalore Chaney
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
715-823-7215
Ryan Conradt
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Clarence Crane
Director of Pupil Services
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3280
Jeff Crumbaugh
Science Teacher
Science
715-823-7215
Renata Curran
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Michael Diamond
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
715-823-7215
Alesha Dobbe
High School Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Melissa Egdorf
Business / Technology Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Dennis Finger
School Resource / Police Liaison Officer
Administration
715-823-7215
Janet Genskow
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Carmen Henschel
Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Jackie Herrmann
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2200
Amanda Hill
District IMC Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2211
Erin Howe
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Shawn Howe
Science Teacher
Science
715-823-7215
Paul Huettner
School Counselor
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2224
Bonnie Jarvis
Custodial
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Peggy Johnson
Art Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Jenny Kierzek
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Polly Knapp
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Chloe Knope
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Shelly Krueger
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Michelle Krueger
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Shaun Liesch
District Activities Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2307
Heather Long
FACS Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Todd Lukoski
Technical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Duke Malueg
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Suzanne Marquardt
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2201
Amy Mayek
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Michelle McAuly
World Languages Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Carey Meyer
Special Education
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Timothy Moungey
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Jim Nighbor
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Kelley Opiola-Johnson
Speech and Language Pathologist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Donna Pingel
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Emily Plumb
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Becky Polzin
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Deanna Polzin
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Jean Popke
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Becky Radtke
IMC Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Kevin Reese
Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Stephen Reinke
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Julie Rohrer
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Nick Schaumberg
Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Colleen Schertz
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Dan Scherschel
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
715-823-7215
Erin Schley
Physical Therapy Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Heather Schmidt
World Languages Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Rebecca Schoenike
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Rosalind Schroeder
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Benjamin Smejkal
Science Teacher
Science
715-823-7215
Brett Strahota
High School Associate Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2202
Mike Wespetal
Technical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Nick Winkler
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Amber Young
School Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2227
Kelly Zeinert
High School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2203
Amy Zempel
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215