Small_85a50150-5ad6-462f-bd4d-845f1fc85dbf
Leah Armstrong
Choir Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_ce2090e6-154a-4938-8b2f-3db2eb5a05b0
Kimberly Bakeberg
High School Associate Principal / Summer School Coordinator
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2202
Small_b807635c-2dc6-4bf7-a862-53e13ff977c1
Kristin Brock
English Language Learner Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_fc0ebd79-1b74-4db8-ac28-97c6d8d45c9f
Veronica Campbell
FACS Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_58c60c24-0e84-4e72-8fa8-077a83224ee3
Danalore Chaney
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
715-823-7215
Small_3737fa6f-c8a8-4c7a-9365-8755778b1d00
Ryan Conradt
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Small_fbadd2cc-6910-4f9b-959d-add16dea888a
Tim Cornell
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_fc738df3-d8d2-4b09-aefa-4383c41899b0
Clarence Crane
Director of Pupil Services
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3280
Small_e6636d2d-0f44-47a9-89f8-afc60cab48e3
Jeff Crumbaugh
Science Teacher
Science
715-823-7215
Small_1d89ffe3-302b-43ac-8e04-6e936d1d9e90
Renata Curran
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_70485143-ad90-496e-b35b-3a8154e68b38
Michael Diamond
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
715-823-7215
Small_1fc5cd0c-8992-4c44-8971-a6525facd3bb
Jamie Dins
Science Teacher
Science
715-823-7215
Small_dc5d13ac-ce6d-4198-b129-8853fae07000
Alesha Dobbe
High School Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Small_a3ae4689-c30a-433e-b96f-d2dd1c3dd2d5
Melissa Egdorf
Business / Technology Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_2880dfb6-07a1-460e-bc78-709361dae864
Cindy Ellickson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_0aedab71-b0e2-4b07-8bed-284382b8061c
Steve Emslander
World Languages Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_0cc9980a-e26b-41ea-bb66-c584776640db
Joel Erdmann
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_a7d6c976-34e6-421d-857c-31b73ceda7f9
Kristy Erickson
Program Support Coordinator
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_5e65f8f3-c624-4107-8dc0-9d1a4f84b2f9
Dennis Finger
School Resource / Police Liaison Officer
Administration
715-823-7215
Small_d891ca29-52b2-485f-ab86-a0d53204d294
Lois Fisk
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_9aaa2b6c-5f64-472e-a38f-49bb55ff49c5
David Graves
Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Small_45c264e9-68db-42d6-a12b-3f36fea71682
Carmen Henschel
Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Small_fdfadf19-7066-49a8-800b-a971e7b1115f
Jan Henschel
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_68c14c90-5781-48c6-bdb2-9237be47112a
Michelle Herrman
Agri-Science Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_acbb09e3-0bc5-4950-99b7-6486ce3a788a
Amanda Hill
District IMC Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2211
Small_12bcfd4d-98f2-40bd-a5de-c6e28a905e3b
Erin Howe
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Small_c4db6fdf-34e9-420d-818b-3a5ec9a5b2ba
Shawn Howe
Science Teacher
Science
715-823-7215
Small_534be8d9-4949-4521-a990-eb1d4eca01cb
Paul Huettner
School Counselor
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2224
Small_00f6fc96-edab-4585-b04e-229e1213c342
Ken Jagiello
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_4abe4a85-1db3-4d43-8fed-8754934bb2fa
Peggy Johnson
Art Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_4f56787f-d5b3-452d-b512-d5fdc4b905eb
Jenny Kierzek
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_2bb320d3-089b-4e9c-85c2-142f7089a09f
Polly Knapp
Special Education Paraprofessional
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_9e7c4804-827f-4aa2-bb56-c269e03073e8
Nicole Koenig
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Small_9cfe7a24-55dd-4ea3-8da4-0414e014a88a
Brenda Krause
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_8779cd3c-0633-46aa-a405-4531f002fea2
Shelly Krueger
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_13e2f91a-dc17-4380-b595-3b0eccdd640a
Michelle Krueger
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_2b24268d-15eb-44e9-8994-af2e42ef517e
Cindy Krueger
Health Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2407
Small_d988a430-6100-4b18-8324-843c865b0bd8
Debbie Krueger
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Small_0d260d05-e376-4469-b9a7-468b13fdbd18
Shaun Liesch
District Activities Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2307
Small_35b6adb9-bb59-4a9f-a64d-96b63ea586c0
Heather Long
FACS Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_cb96cf7d-0df5-44a3-a122-eb2b3d2a5734
Todd Lukoski
Technical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_15f053e3-ed47-4905-8535-5a2bb5dd7aa1
Duke Malueg
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_7ea092f1-0049-4f8b-8b82-787a84d7b779
Amy Mayek
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_a44fa3bf-ea24-4790-bad6-4f1d8a2c0acf
Carey Meyer
Special Education
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_9be3ceda-0a71-4db9-a888-dc39178c2545
Wenonah Moore
World Languages Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_6af2eb66-faf6-48a3-a209-ba1627a25bfc
Dean Muthig
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_3f4a4f61-6c0d-471d-be59-2c94ec2be395
Jim Nighbor
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_c6816e8f-444b-498b-bfc4-bca249a8671c
Emily Norton
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_b36e57dd-535a-4a62-a258-8fab1edf8ccb
Kelley Opiola-Johnson
Speech and Language Pathologist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_7d654959-1822-4c91-a230-b373466090cd
Bonnie Parry
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2200
Small_302843b0-06f6-4a36-b7e1-da62def4d473
Dena Peters
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 2201
Small_1c814d80-694c-4daa-8817-a2aa0603c237
Donna Pingel
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_78f573ea-82e9-428f-a6cf-7f72a76fbe8a
Becky Polzin
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Small_c93a3b96-cece-43b7-95c5-1fa24550d5a2
Deanna Polzin
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_2d7946fd-608f-4939-b424-ee042c06af9c
Jean Popke
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Small_518870e8-84b6-4588-9f70-aa6286db9857
Kevin Reese
Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Small_2d52648c-367b-48ca-bad3-a5108bb9ee74
Julie Rohrer
English Teacher
English
715-823-7215
Small_1abd44ee-815d-4e7f-995c-a0d81c71d03a
Nick Schaumberg
Math Teacher
Math
715-823-7215
Small_a7d1d5a6-353c-4fbc-a3af-7cae790fa393
Kathy Scherschel
Coordinator
COEP
715-823-7215
Small_5f938605-cd48-4be3-bd3c-0bfcf9f7cc53
Dan Scherschel
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
715-823-7215
Small_96affa77-1eaf-4ffd-ac8a-2e83fe8032bd
Erin Schley
Physical Therapy Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_19842075-3a37-455a-a7cb-3dba58d7bd2c
Rebecca Schoenike
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Small_303eef98-589c-430b-9157-c96065160371
Benjamin Smejkal
Science Teacher
Science
715-823-7215
Small_0e7d5612-9503-4d79-ad77-f7a27e638d7a
Peggy Stueck
IMC Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215
Small_74ef0d79-340e-4907-a239-c092d67a0b57
Mike Wespetal
Technical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Small_30e3a09c-c306-4ee3-bb8c-58d73d24d35d
Amber Young
School Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2227
Small_a4672f09-5347-45fd-94a9-8a1b24b840a9
Kelly Zeinert
High School Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 2203
Small_94dcf6fb-0fff-4eba-b88f-45a82219093c
Amy Zempel
Paraprofessional
Paraprofesisonal
715-823-7215