Julie Anvelink
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Jennifer Bachman
School Counselor
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Kimberly Bakeberg
Rexford / Longfellow Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3202
Jason Baribeau
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Shelly Battenberg
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Kortney Belongia
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Maria Berg
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Suzzann Bessette
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Shannon Buettner
Speech and Language Pathologist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Sarah Burmeister
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Tim Cornell
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Clarence Crane
Director of Pupil Services
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3280
Martha Dethardt
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Katie Dietzen
Elementary Music Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Katlin Dilge
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Rebecca Dillenburg
English Language Learner Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Jackie Drefahl
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Bette Drown
School Nurse Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Dennis Finger
School Resource / Police Liaison Officer
Administration
715-823-7215
Lois Fisk
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Amanda Gross
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Denise Gunderson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Tara Hagman
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Stephanie Hidde
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Amanda Hill
District IMC Director
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3233
Karla Hoffman
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Judy Jahnke
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Andrea Justman
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Jodie Kautz
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Jessica King
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-823-7215 ext. 3200
Linda Kirchner
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Jim Konkel
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Jill Koslowski
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Brenda Krause
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Andrew Leech
PE Teacher
Electives
715-853-7215
Jenny LeNoble
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-851-4646
Michelle Lewis
4K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Carissa Loose
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Ronessa Lund
Art Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Amy Mayek
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Patti McAuly
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Lisa McRann
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Stannye Meads
5K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215
Jackie Michalowski
Reading Interventionist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Rod Moon
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Peg Mischler
Rexford / Longfellow Assoc. Principal
Administration
715-823-7215 ext. 3201
Jean Morgan
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Kathryn Moser
Reading Interventionist
Elementary
715-823-7215
Kelley Opiola-Johnson
Speech and Language Pathologist
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Janet Paisar
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Karen Petermann
Physical Education Teacher
Electives
715-823-7215
Jan Ptacek
Reading Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Robyn Rindt
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Tina Rindt
Food Service
Food Service
715-823-7215
Sarah Rothlisberg
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Michele Sasse
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Erin Schley
Physical Therapy Assistant
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Tara Sivertson
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Pam Skokan
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade
715-823-7215
Al Soldner
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Jennifer Soldner
Title 1 Math
Elementary
715-823-7215
Stephanie Stilen
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Jeanine Supanich
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Leslie Swinford
Secretary
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Alycia Syring
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Nancy Ulman
Custodian
Maintenance / Custodial
715-823-7215
Kelly VanAsten
IMC Rex/Long
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Leigh Walske
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade
715-823-7215
Ann Waniger
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
715-823-7215
Tonia Welch
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
715-823-7215
Dawn Werth
Special Education Teacher
Pupil Services
715-823-7215
Patti Wichman
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
715-823-7215
Amber Young
School Nurse
Pupil Services
715-823-7215 ext. 2227
John Young
4K Teacher
Kindergarten
715-823-7215